.

Student List

 

 

B. Ed. Student List
M. Ed. Student List
B. Ed. Students Examination 2009-10
SNo Rank Candidate Name Father Name
1 29 KRISHNA KAMAL SHUKLA JEET NARAYAN SHUKLA
2 233 ANUJ KUMAR PANDEY SHRI PRAMOD KUMAR PANDEY
3 331 RINA MALVIYA RAM RATAN MALVIYA
4 779 SIMA SINGH SHRI AWDHESH KUMAR SINGH
5 853 SHIV KUMAR SONWANI SHRI BALAKRAM SONWANI
6 1042 SATYENDRA KUMAR TIWARI SHRI CHANDRABALI TIWARI
7 1048 AJAY PRATAP YADAV VISHWANATH YADAV
8 1120 KRISHANA NAND YADAV JAY NARAYAN YADAV
9 1131 DIPTEE YADAV SHAMBHU SINGH YADAV
10 1134 VIKAS SHARMA SHRI R K SHARMA
11 1228 ABHAY KUMAR SINGH SHRI LAL BIHARI SINGH
12 1235 SANTOSH KUMAR YADAV MAN SINGH YADAV
13 1279 USHA DEVI SHRI UMESH SINGH
14 1316 ABIDA KHATOON ASHFAK HUSSAIN
15 1353 MUKESH KUMAR RAMSHANKAR PRASAD SINGH
16 1448 RENU KUSHWAHA RAMBHAJAN KUSHWAHA
17 1572 JITENDRA KUMAR SUKHLAL
18 1649 NEETU KANOJIA CHOTE LAL KANOJIA
19 1663 KUSUM A SITA RAM
20 1726 KU MRIDU LATA SINGH RAM BHAJAN SINGH
21 1765 KM ANURADHA GUPTA BHARAT PRASAD
22 2152 SK SHOWKAT ALI SHRI SK ABDUL GAFFUR
23 2453 PRIYANKA PANDEY SHRI K N PANDEY
24 3297 RAJESHWARI KHARE RAVINDRA KHARE
25 4669 VINITA SAMTANI DAYARAM SAMTANI
26 4697 JYOTI PANDEY SHRI RAJENDRA PANDEY
27 4952 AKASH KUMAR JANGHELA SUNHAR SINGH JANGHELA
28 5006 SMT SHWETA MISHRA SHRI AKHILESHWAR MISHRA
29 5351 JAGDISH KUMAR RAGHUBAR DAYAL
30 5463 RAGHVENDRA VERMA RAMLAL VERMA
31 5582 NUZHAT YUSUF ALI JOOZAR YUSUF ALI
32 5599 SHELLY JAIN SHRI LAJPAT RAI JAIN
33 5686 ANUPAMA VERMA SHRI SANT RAM VERMA
34 5740 SANJAY KUMAR LATE JAWAHAR LAL
35 5801 JABAHER LAL PATEL TRIVENI PRASAD PATEL
36 5810 SANTOSH KUMAR VARMA FOOL CHAND RAM
37 6053 INDU SINGH RAM SURESH SINGH
38 6159 RICHA NAGARIYA AJAY GUPTA
39 6213 RASHMI HOTA PRAVIN KUMAR HOTA
40 6496 ROHIT SINGH SRI BHUPENDRA BAHADUR SINGH
41 6829 DHIRENDRA KUMAR PANDEY DIWAKAR PRASAD PANDEY
42 6930 ANJANA GUPTA BRAJESH GUPTA
43 6948 MANJULATA PANDEY SANJAY PANDEY
44 7123 PRIYANKA RAO AMITABH RAO
45 7143 PRABHAKAR CHATURVEDI GOVIND PRASAD CHATURVEDI
46 7170 RAJNI YADAV VAIBHAV YADAV
47 7509 RACHANA PANDEY BAIJNATH TIWARI
48 7531 SHIV KUMAR SINGH DHEERAJ SINGH
49 7590 VANDANA KHARE MOOL CHANDRA KHARE
50 7608 MEENA TRIPATHI KUNJ BIHARI TRIPATHI
51 7670 AMIT KUMAR DUBEY SITA RAM DUBEY
52 7748 MAYA DUBEY NIRAJ DUBEY
53 7793 SEEMA PANGHAL LOVELESH PANGHAL
54 9189 POOJA BAJPAI SHRI HARNARAYAN BAJPAI
55 9972 REKHA KUMARI SHRI PRADEEP KUMAR
56 11336 RASHMI SHRAMA VINAY SHRAMA
57 11867 DEEPA SHARMA SHRI SHRIKRISHAN
58 12340 SMT ABHA JAIN SHRI PRASHANT KUMAR JAIN
59 12630 RASHMI KHARE UDAY NARAYAN SHRIVASTAVA
60 13104 DASHARAT DAS KHARWAR NAHNA DAS KHARWAR
61 13134 SURESH PRASAD KUSHWAHA KAPOOR CHAND KUSHWAHA
62 13369 DEEPAK KUMAR PATEL SHIVRAM PATEL
63 13721 SULBHA SHENDE MR KAMLAKAR SHENDE
64 13825 DEVKI NANDAN BHATT DURGA PRASAD BHATT
65 13900 RINA PATLE JAGRAM PATLE
66 13979 DINESH KUMAR KAWARE DHEKAL KAWARE
67 14119 PIRAT LAL KHAJRE SAWANLAL KHAJRE
68 14124 RAJESH KUMAR BHURTIYA SHIV JAWAR BHURTIYA
69 14225 DEVENDRA KUMAR VERMA CHOKHE LAL VERMA
70 14277 VINAY SHANKAR PATEL RAJMANI PATEL
71 15865 RENU PATEL GANESH PRASAD PATEL
72 16506 DEEPIKA GULHANE MADHUKAR GULHANE
73 28539 JAYSHRI CHOUKSEY RAJENDRA KUMAR CHOUKSEY
      TOP

M. Ed. Students Examination 2009-10
S.No. Roll No. Enrol. No. Name of Students
1 183201 BD/31844 Arvind Kumar Pandey
2 183202   Amar Singh Rathour
3 183203 BD/31849 Anurag Tripathi
4 183204 BD/31838 Bhaneshwar Singh Patel
5 183205 BD/31843 Bharvad Satishbhai Dhayabhai
6 183206 BD/31836 Dodiya Vanraj Singh
7 183207 BD/31827 Damor Anirudhkumar
8 183208 BD/31823 Desai Mahesh Kumar
9 183209 AR/2261 Durgesh Chandra Shukla
10 183210 BD/31834 Joshi Himanshubhai
11 183211 BD/31832 Kher Manubhai
12 183212 BD/31846 Makwana Amrutlal Mohanbhai
13 183214   MD Kashif Kaifee
14 183213   Mukesh Chand Meena
15 183215 BD/31842 Madan Lal
16 183216   Naveen Kumar
17 183217 BD/31845 Om Prakash Tiwari
18 183218 BD/31826 Patel Hiran Kumar Karsanbhai
19 183219 BD/31818 Patel Rahul Kumar
20 183220 BD/31822 Patel Dharmik Kumar Rajesh Kumar
21 183221 BD/31816 Patel Girish Kumar Prembhai
22 183222 BD/31825 Agza Rakesh Kumar Babulal
23 183223 BD/31824 Makwana Rakesh Rameshbhai
24 183224 BD/31841 Suraj Prakash Shukala
25 183225   Subhash Budania
26 183226 BD/31833 Satyaveer
27 183227 BD/31817 Solanki Pankaj Kumar
28 183228 BD/31821 Maheta Urjitkumar Ashokkumar
29 183229 AA/4561 Vinod Kumar Pandey
30 183230 BD/31829 Alka Kumari
31 183221 BD/31839 Kum Abha Singh Chauhan
32 183232 BD/31840 Kum Archana Rai
33 183233   Durgesh Kumari
34 183234 AU/23518 Gunjan Jain
35 183235 BD/31820 Indu
36 183236 BD/31819 Kum Kalpana Devi Jain
37 183237 AL/25377 Smt. Kalpana Pandey Nee Kalpana Tiwari
38 183238 AE/5077 Meenakshi Gupta
39 183239 BD/31848 Poonam Tiwari
40 183240   Rakhi Shrivastava
41 183241   Ku Rajni Jain
42 183242   Miss Raj Kumari Rawat
43 183243   Ms Soniya Vijayvergiya
44 183244 BD/31837 Smt. Surbhi Goantiya
45 183245 BD/31835 Sangeeta Singh Thakur
46 183246 BD/31831 Km Sheela Devi
47 183247 BD/31830 Kum Santosh Tandi
48 183248 BD/31828 Sushma Jain
49 183249   Vandana Kaswan
50 183250 BW/4734 Km Vijaylaxmi Sharma

EX-STUDENTS
1 183251 BC/24794 Vinit Kumar
2 183252   Rachana
3 183253   Rashmi Fauzdar
4 183254 BC/24791 Soni Komal Nayankumar
TOP